Agenda

madiwodovrzazo
1
Keuvelkamer 10:00
Keuvelkamer
apr 1 @ 10:00 – 12:00
Keuvelkamer
 
Kabouters 18:30
Kabouters
apr 1 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Kabouters
 
SelfDefence 19:45
SelfDefence
apr 1 @ 19:45 – 21:30
SelfDefence
 
Fanfare 20:00
Fanfare
apr 1 @ 20:00 – 23:30
Fanfare
 
2
Bewegingsonderwijs 13:15
Bewegingsonderwijs
apr 2 @ 13:15 – 15:15
Bewegingsonderwijs
 
Scouts 19:00
Scouts
apr 2 @ 19:00 – 21:00
Scouts
 
Yoga 20:00
Yoga
apr 2 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Yoga
 
Zaalvoetbal 20:00
Zaalvoetbal
apr 2 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Zaalvoetbal
 
4
5
6
Volksdansen 10:00
Volksdansen
apr 6 @ 10:00 – 12:00
Volksdansen
 
Zumba 19:30
Zumba
apr 6 @ 19:30 – 20:30
Zumba
 
Volleybal 20:00
Volleybal
apr 6 @ 20:00 – 21:30
Volleybal
 
8
Keuvelkamer 10:00
Keuvelkamer
apr 8 @ 10:00 – 12:00
Keuvelkamer
 
Kabouters 18:30
Kabouters
apr 8 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Kabouters
 
SelfDefence 19:45
SelfDefence
apr 8 @ 19:45 – 21:30
SelfDefence
 
Fanfare 20:00
Fanfare
apr 8 @ 20:00 – 23:30
Fanfare
 
Zumba 19:30
Zumba
apr 13 @ 19:30 – 20:30
Zumba
 
Bewegingsonderwijs 13:15
Bewegingsonderwijs
apr 16 @ 13:15 – 15:15
Bewegingsonderwijs
 
Scouts 19:00
Scouts
apr 16 @ 19:00 – 21:00
Scouts
 
Yoga 20:00
Yoga
apr 16 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Yoga
 
Zaalvoetbal 20:00
Zaalvoetbal
apr 16 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Zaalvoetbal
 
Keuvelkamer 10:00
Keuvelkamer
apr 22 @ 10:00 – 12:00
Keuvelkamer
 
Kabouters 18:30
Kabouters
apr 22 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Kabouters
 
SelfDefence 19:45
SelfDefence
apr 22 @ 19:45 – 21:30
SelfDefence
 
Fanfare 20:00
Fanfare
apr 22 @ 20:00 – 23:30
Fanfare
 
Bewegingsonderwijs 13:15
Bewegingsonderwijs
apr 23 @ 13:15 – 15:15
Bewegingsonderwijs
 
Scouts 19:00
Scouts
apr 23 @ 19:00 – 21:00
Scouts
 
Yoga 20:00
Yoga
apr 23 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Yoga
 
Zaalvoetbal 20:00
Zaalvoetbal
apr 23 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Zaalvoetbal
 
Volksdansen 10:00
Volksdansen
apr 27 @ 10:00 – 12:00
Volksdansen
 
Zumba 19:30
Zumba
apr 27 @ 19:30 – 20:30
Zumba
 
Volleybal 20:00
Volleybal
apr 27 @ 20:00 – 21:30
Volleybal
 
Badminton 20:00
Badminton
apr 28 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Badminton
 
Keuvelkamer 10:00
Keuvelkamer
apr 29 @ 10:00 – 12:00
Keuvelkamer
 
Kabouters 18:30
Kabouters
apr 29 @ 18:30 – 20:00
Kabouters
 
SelfDefence 19:45
SelfDefence
apr 29 @ 19:45 – 21:30
SelfDefence
 
Fanfare 20:00
Fanfare
apr 29 @ 20:00 – 23:30
Fanfare
 
Scouts 19:00
Scouts
apr 30 @ 19:00 – 21:00
Scouts
 
Yoga 20:00
Yoga
apr 30 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Yoga
 
Zaalvoetbal 20:00
Zaalvoetbal
apr 30 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Zaalvoetbal