Agenda

ma di wo do vr za zo
1
Ouderengym 09:00
Ouderengym
feb 1 @ 09:00 – 10:00
Ouderengym
 
Pilates 09:00
Pilates
feb 1 @ 09:00 – 10:00
Pilates
 
Yoga 10:15
Yoga
feb 1 @ 10:15 – 11:30
Yoga
 
Stichting Doejemee 15:45
Stichting Doejemee
feb 1 @ 15:45 – 16:45
Stichting Doejemee
 
Welpen 19:00
Welpen
feb 1 @ 19:00 – 21:00
Welpen
 
5
Bewegingsonderwijs 13:15
Bewegingsonderwijs
feb 5 @ 13:15 – 13:30
Bewegingsonderwijs
 
EWC/Resia 18:00
EWC/Resia
feb 5 @ 18:00 – 19:00
EWC/Resia
 
Pilates 18:30
Pilates
feb 5 @ 18:30 – 19:30
Pilates
 
Ldance 19:00
Ldance
feb 5 @ 19:00 – 20:00
Ldance
 
Yoga 19:45
Yoga
feb 5 @ 19:45 – 21:00
Yoga
 
Badminton 20:00
Badminton
feb 5 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Badminton
 
6
Keuvelkamer 10:00
Keuvelkamer
feb 6 @ 10:00 – 12:00
Keuvelkamer
 
Kabouters 19:00
Kabouters
feb 6 @ 19:00 – 20:00
Kabouters
 
SelfDefence 19:45
SelfDefence
feb 6 @ 19:45 – 21:30
SelfDefence
 
Fanfare 20:00
Fanfare
feb 6 @ 20:00 – 23:30
Fanfare
 
8
Ouderengym 09:00
Ouderengym
feb 8 @ 09:00 – 10:00
Ouderengym
 
Pilates 09:00
Pilates
feb 8 @ 09:00 – 10:00
Pilates
 
Yoga 10:15
Yoga
feb 8 @ 10:15 – 11:30
Yoga
 
Welpen 19:00
Welpen
feb 8 @ 19:00 – 21:00
Welpen
 
10
12
Bewegingsonderwijs 13:15
Bewegingsonderwijs
feb 12 @ 13:15 – 13:30
Bewegingsonderwijs
 
Pilates 18:30
Pilates
feb 12 @ 18:30 – 19:30
Pilates
 
Ldance 19:00
Ldance
feb 12 @ 19:00 – 20:00
Ldance
 
Yoga 19:45
Yoga
feb 12 @ 19:45 – 21:00
Yoga
 
Badminton 20:00
Badminton
feb 12 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Badminton
 
15
Ouderengym 09:00
Ouderengym
feb 15 @ 09:00 – 10:00
Ouderengym
 
Pilates 09:00
Pilates
feb 15 @ 09:00 – 10:00
Pilates
 
Yoga 10:15
Yoga
feb 15 @ 10:15 – 11:30
Yoga
 
Welpen 19:00
Welpen
feb 15 @ 19:00 – 21:00
Welpen
 
17
19
Bewegingsonderwijs 13:15
Bewegingsonderwijs
feb 19 @ 13:15 – 13:30
Bewegingsonderwijs
 
Pilates 18:30
Pilates
feb 19 @ 18:30 – 19:30
Pilates
 
Ldance 19:00
Ldance
feb 19 @ 19:00 – 20:00
Ldance
 
Yoga 19:45
Yoga
feb 19 @ 19:45 – 21:00
Yoga
 
Badminton 20:00
Badminton
feb 19 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Badminton
 
22
Ouderengym 09:00
Ouderengym
feb 22 @ 09:00 – 10:00
Ouderengym
 
Pilates 09:00
Pilates
feb 22 @ 09:00 – 10:00
Pilates
 
Yoga 10:15
Yoga
feb 22 @ 10:15 – 11:30
Yoga
 
Welpen 19:00
Welpen
feb 22 @ 19:00 – 21:00
Welpen
 
23
26
Bewegingsonderwijs 13:15
Bewegingsonderwijs
feb 26 @ 13:15 – 13:30
Bewegingsonderwijs
 
Pilates 18:30
Pilates
feb 26 @ 18:30 – 19:30
Pilates
 
Ldance 19:00
Ldance
feb 26 @ 19:00 – 20:00
Ldance
 
Yoga 19:45
Yoga
feb 26 @ 19:45 – 21:00
Yoga
 
Badminton 20:00
Badminton
feb 26 @ 20:00 – 21:00
Badminton
 
27
Keuvelkamer 10:00
Keuvelkamer
feb 27 @ 10:00 – 12:00
Keuvelkamer
 
Kabouters 19:00
Kabouters
feb 27 @ 19:00 – 20:00
Kabouters
 
SelfDefence 19:45
SelfDefence
feb 27 @ 19:45 – 21:30
SelfDefence
 
Fanfare 20:00
Fanfare
feb 27 @ 20:00 – 23:30
Fanfare
 
Fotogroep 20:00
Fotogroep
feb 27 @ 20:00 – 21:30
Fotogroep